Ladyful Womens Cropped Denim Jacket Round Neck Button Down Puff Sleeve Jean Jacket Collarless Denim Coat Outfits

★★★★★ 4.6 36 Bewertungen

€16.40
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von fewo.grubek.de
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€16.40
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 23.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von fewo.grubek.de
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 220169881 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/03 Listenpreis €16.40 Modellnummer 220169881
Kategorie
  • Premium Denim Fabric: Crafted with 82.5% Cotton, 10.2% Polyester and 7.3% Viscose, this denim jacket balances softness, breathability and durability. The lightweight, non-stiff fabric drapes comfortably while maintaining its structured shape, making it perfect for all-day wear
  • Trendy Cropped Silhouette: The collarless round neck design creates a sleek, modern look that’s easy to layer over any top. The cropped length hits at the natural waist, perfectly pairing with high-waisted jeans, skirts or dresses to elongate your silhouette
  • Stylish Puff Sleeves: Featuring statement puff sleeves with gathered cuffs, this jean jacket adds a playful, feminine touch to the classic denim style. It also includes gold-tone button closures, two functional chest pockets, and contrast stitching for authentic vintage-inspired charm
  • Versatile for Every Occasion: This cropped jean jacket is a year-round wardrobe staple. Wear it over a crop top for casual outings, layer it over a dress for brunch or date night, or pair it with workwear for a polished yet relaxed look. The timeless blue wash complements every outfit
  • Durable & Easy Care: Made with reinforced seams and high-quality hardware, this denim jacket is built to resist fading, stretching and wear. Machine washable on a gentle cycle, it stays looking crisp and vibrant wash after wash, making it a low-maintenance addition to your closet

Color Blue
Style Modern
Pattern Solid
Seasons All
Fit Type Regular
Material Cotton, Polyester, Viscose
Brand Name Ladyful
Unit Count 1 Count
Fabric Type 82.5%Cotton, 10.2%Polyester, 7.3%Viscose
Sleeve Type Long Sleeve
Closure Type Button
Style Number 3A-XL6804
Coat Silhouette Type Aviator
Age Range Description Adult
Fit to Size Sentiment Fits True To Size
Apparel Fabric Stretch Medium Stretch
Item Length Description Cropped
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight
Has Coat Weather Resistance No

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.6 von 5
★★★★★
36 Bewertungen | 15 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
84% (30)
4 Sterne
3% (1)
3 Sterne
2% (1)
2 Sterne
1% (0)
1 Stern
10% (4)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.