HP Envy 2-in-1 15.6"" Touch-Screen Laptop | Intel Core i7-1355U Processor | Intel Iris Xe Graphics | 16GB RAM DDR5 | 512GB SSD | Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11 Home | Bundle with USB 3.0 Hub, Silver

★★★★★ 4.7 130 Bewertungen

€320.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von fewo.grubek.de
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€320.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 20.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von fewo.grubek.de
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 208623211 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/03/22 Listenpreis €320.00 Modellnummer 208623211
Kategorie

PRODUCT OVERVIEWDetailed Configuration:Substantial high-bandwidth 16GB RAM DDR5 to smoothly run your games and photo- and video-editing applications, as well as multiple programs and browser tabs all at once. A flash-based 512GB SSD has no moving parts, resulting in faster start-up times and data access, no noise, and reduced heat production and power draw on the battery.Key Specifications:Screen Size (inches): 15.6Screen Resolution: 1920 x 1080Touch Screen: YES2-in-1 Design: YESProcessor (CPU): Intel Core i7 1355USystem Memory (RAM): 16GB RAM DDR5Storage: 512GB SSD Graphics Type: IntegratedGraphics: Intel Iris Xe GraphicsOperating System: Windows 11 HomePorts: 2 x USB-A 3.2, 2 x Thunderbolt 4, 1 x HDMI 2.1Backlit Keyboard: YESFingerprint Reader: NOConectivity: Bluetooth, Wi-FiBattery: Lithium-ion polymerDimensions (inches): 14.07 x 8.99 x 0.72Weight (lbs): 4.22Color: silver

  • 【RAM & Storage】This computer comes with 16GB RAM DDR5 | 512GB SSD
  • 【Intel Core i7-1355U】13th Generation Intel Core i7-1355U processor (10 Cores, 12 Threads, 12MB L3 Cache, Base clock at 1.2 GHz, Up to 5.0 GHz at Turbo Speed) with Intel Iris Xe Graphics.
  • 【15.6 inch touchscreen Display 】15.6-inch diagonal, FHD (1920 x 1080), multitouch-enabled, IPS, edge-to-edge glass, micro-edge.
  • 【Other Features 】Intel Iris Xe Graphics,Wi-Fi 6E ,Thunderbolt 4 with USB Type-C,HP Wide Vision 5MP IR Camera,4-cell Lithium-ion battery,Windows 11 Home
  • 【Bundle with USB Hub】Bundled with USB 3.0 Hub, Suitable for USB port computer and other equipment, standard USB3.0 theory 5Gbps high-speed transmission, can actually SUB2.0 multi-port expansion, such as: mouse, keyboard connection.
RAM 16 GB DDR4
Brand HP
Color Silver
Series HP Envy
Processor 1.7 GHz core_i7
Hard Drive 512 GB SSD
Item Weight 4.22 pounds
Chipset Brand Intel
Wireless Type 802.11ax
Processor Brand Intel
Card Description Intel Iris Xe Graphics
Operating System Windows 11 Home
Hardware Platform PC
Item model number HP Envy
Screen Resolution 1920 x 1080 pixels
Product Dimensions 14.07 x 8.99 x 0.72 inches
Computer Memory Type DDR5 RAM
Graphics Coprocessor Intel Iris
Hard Drive Interface Serial ATA
Number of Processors 10
Item Dimensions LxWxH 14.07 x 8.99 x 0.72 inches
Max Screen Resolution 1920x1080 Pixels
Standing screen display size 15.6 Inches

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.7 von 5
★★★★★
130 Bewertungen | 53 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
86% (112)
4 Sterne
2% (3)
3 Sterne
1% (1)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (13)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.