HowFixit PRO MAX 106-in-1 Screwdriver Set for Repair Electronics Disassembly Laptop, Game Console, Smartphone, iPhone, Macbook, PC, Camera, Watch etc

★★★★★ 4.7 15 Bewertungen

€12.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von fewo.grubek.de
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€12.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 28.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von fewo.grubek.de
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 217020740 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/04/19 Listenpreis €12.00 Modellnummer 217020740
Kategorie

HowFixit PRO MAX screwdriver set contains 93 nickel-plated driver bits and 9 sockets. They can be used to repair and disassemble digital gadgets or household products like laptops, iPhone and Android smartphones, remote controls, game consoles, watches, etc.What are the advantages of the HowFixit PRO MAX screwdriver set?The kit has all the necessary bits for disassembling any iPhone or android smartphone, you can disassemble any game console, MacBook or laptop.The most commonly used bits in this set are doubled. If you have lost one bit, you have another spare.Set contents:Aluminum alloy handleSoft extension barAnti-static tweezerMagnetic ring93 precision bit9 socket bit Bits included:Hex - H0.7, H0.9, H1.3, H1.5, H2.0, H2.5, H3.0, H3.5, H4.0, H4.5, H5.0, H6.0Torx - T1, T2 x2pcs, T3 x2pcs, T4 x2pcs, T5 x2pcs, T6, T7, T8, T9, T10, T15, T20Slotted - 1.0 x2pcs, 1.3 x2pcs, 1.5 x2pcs, 2.0 x2pcs, 2.5 x2pcs, 3.0 x2pcs, 3.5 x2pcs, 4.0Phillips - 1.0 x2pcs, 1.5 x2pcs, 2.0 x2pcs, 2.5 x2pcs, 4.0 x2pcsDrilling - T6H, T7H, T8H, T9H, T10H, T15H, T20HTri-wing - Y0.8 x2pcs, Y2.0 x2pcs, Y2.5 x2pcs, Y3.0Pentalobe - 0.8 x2pcs, 1.2 x2pcs, 1.5 x2pcs, 2.0Pozidrive - PZ1.0, PZ2.0, PZ3.0, PZ4.0Triangle - 2.0, 2.3, 2.6, 3.0U-Shaped - U2.6 x2pcs, U3.0 x2pcsSquare - SQ0, SQ1, SQ2SIM ejector 0.8, 1.0Standoff - 1.5 x2pcsSocket - M2.5, M3.0, M3.5, M4.0, M4.5, M5.0, M5.5, G3.8, G4.2Specifications: Model: HowFixit PRO MAX Bits Material: CR-V chrome-vanadium steels Bits Length: 28mm Bits Diameter: 4mm Handle Material: Aluminium Alloy Case Material: ABS material

  • The number of bits included in this screwdriver set is enough to disassemble any smartphone, laptop or game console.
  • Anti-static tweezer included! Tweezers are the most useful auxiliary tool in any repair process.
  • Most used bits are doubled. If you lose one, there is always one to spare.
  • 106 pcs in one compact precision kit and always with you.
UPC 722537980425
Color Pro Max 106-in-1
Brand Name HowFixit
Head Style Phillips, Torx, Hex, Slotted, Tri-wing, Pentalobe, Pozidrive, Triangle, U-Shaped, Standoff
Model Name HowFixit PRO MAX
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Item Weight 0.02 Kilograms
Manufacturer HowFixit
Material Type Chrome Vanadium Steel
Item Dimensions 7 x 4 x 2 inches
Number of Items 106
Special Feature Magnetic Tip
Recommended Uses For Product Electronics Item

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.7 von 5
★★★★★
15 Bewertungen | 6 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
86% (13)
4 Sterne
2% (0)
3 Sterne
1% (0)
2 Sterne
1% (0)
1 Stern
10% (2)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.