100% Pure Abyssinian oil 4 oz Use for Hair and Skin | Smooth Shiny Hair | Softens and Moisturizes Skin

★★★★★ 4.2 95 Bewertungen

€8.80
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von fewo.grubek.de
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€8.80
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 30.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von fewo.grubek.de
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 217198410 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/04/19 Listenpreis €8.80 Modellnummer 217198410
Kategorie

Abyssinian oil, is an exotic oil also known as Crambe oil. Our Abyssinian oil is 100% pure and extracted from the seeds of the Crambe abyssinica plant. Due to its molecular structure and its very high concentration of unsaturated fatty acids, abyssinian oil is highly resistant to oxidation. It has an amazing non-greasy feel which makes it very smooth and easily absorbed into the skin. As a result, its an excellent moisturizer and a well known versatile ingredient in the beauty and personal care industry. It is widely used in hair care formulations, cosmetic applications and personal hygiene products. Abyssinian oil has little to no odor with a clear yellowish appearance.

  • PURE ABYSSINIAN OIL EXTRACTED FROM CRAMBE SEEDS: Our Abyssinian oil is 100% pure and extracted from the seeds of the Crambe abyssinica plant. Due to its molecular structure and its very high concentration of unsaturated fatty acids, abyssinian oil is highly resistant to oxidation.
  • LIGHT AND NON GREASY FEEL: It has an amazing non-greasy feel which makes it very smooth and easily absorbed into the skin. AS a result, its an excellent moisturizer and a well known versatile ingredient in the beauty and personal care industry. It is widely used in hair care formulations, cosmetic applications and personal hygiene products.
  • CLEAR AND ODORLESS OIL: Abyssinian oil has little to no odor with a clear yellowish appearance. It is a great addition to DIY beauty products because it doesn't influence the color and appearance of the end product.
  • EXCELLENT MOISTURIZER FOR SKIN AND HAIR: Abyssinian oil is easily absorbed into the skin due to its light texture. It is therefore able to hydrate and moisturize skin and hair more easily and thoroughly.
  • GREAT FOR HAIR GROWTH AND ELASTICITY: Our Abyssinian oil is a great addition to any hair regimen. It works wonders on the hair. It promotes hair growth, reduces breakage and hair thining. It is a great natural alternative for those looking for more effective natural solutions to hair loss problems.
UPC 700538214497
Item Form Oil
Skin Type Combination
Brand Name Oslove Organics
Scent Name Natural
Unit Count 4.00 Fluid Ounces
Item Volume 4 Fluid Ounces
Item Weight 4 Ounces
Manufacturer Oslove Organics
Number of Items 1
Product Benefits Anti-Aging
Material Features Cruelty Free, Plant-Based, Vegan
Active Ingredients Pure Abyssinian Oil
Material Type Free Chemical Free
Special Ingredients Pure Abyssinian Oil
Target Use Body Part Whole Body
Age Range Description Adult
Manufacturer Part Number PAO
Specific Uses For Product Uneven Skin Tone
Recommended Uses For Product Dryness
Other Special Features of the Product Moisturizing

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.2 von 5
★★★★★
95 Bewertungen | 39 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
78% (74)
4 Sterne
6% (6)
3 Sterne
3% (3)
2 Sterne
2% (2)
1 Stern
11% (10)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.